Iñaki Uranga

Iñaki Uranga

Real Name:
Iñaki Uranga Amézaga
Profile:
Spanish singer (born 1961, Bilbao, Spain). Brother of Amaya Uranga, Estíbaliz Uranga, Roberto Uranga and Izaskum Uranga.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3145905]

Artist

Iñaki Uranga Discography Tracks

Albums

829227-1 Iñaki Uranga Iñaki Uranga(LP, Album) Polydor 829227-1 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
831 757-4 Iñaki Uranga Sin Ti(Cass, Album) Polydor 831 757-4 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
831 757-1 Iñaki Uranga Sin Ti(LP) Polydor 831 757-1 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
837 221-1 Iñaki Uranga No Hay Nada Como Una Mujer(LP) Polydor 837 221-1 Spain 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

885 066-7 Iñaki Uranga Como Se Hace Una Cancion(7", Single) Polydor 885 066-7 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
883 902-7 Iñaki Uranga Con todos menos conmigo(7", Single) Polydor 883 902-7 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
885 653-7 Iñaki Uranga Le Vendí Mi Alma Al Diablo(7") Polydor 885 653-7 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
871 360-7 Iñaki Uranga La Chica Del Ascensor(7", Single) Polydor 871 360-7 Spain 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit