عبد الباسط حمودة

عبد الباسط حمودة

Real Name:
عبد الباسط حمودة (ʾAbd al-Bāsiṭ Ḥamūda)
Profile:
Abdel baset Hamouda (born 1960 in Abu Qīr, Alexandria, Egypt) is an Egyptian shaabi singer. Active since 1975.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3147417]

Artist