Tymon (3)

Tymon (3)

Real Name:
Tymon Balakirev
Profile:
Industrial hardcore artist from Sydney, Australia.
He was born 3 September 1979
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3147575]

Artist

Tymon (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Tymon (3) Distort Reality Industrial Strength Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Tymon (3) Feed Industrial Strength Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Tymon (3) Untitled Industrial Strength Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Negative A & Tymon (3) Negative A & Tymon (3) - Hells Bells DNA Tracks Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
Crowbar 024 Andre Frauenstein & Tymon (3) / Jason Little & DJ Hammond Andre Frauenstein & Tymon (3) / Jason Little & DJ Hammond - Ethereal(12") Crowbar Recordings Crowbar 024 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Tymon (3) ParTYMONster Industrial Strength Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Tymon (3) / Waldhaus / Stormtrooper Tymon (3) / Waldhaus / Stormtrooper - Menage A Trois Industrial Strength Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Tymon (3) / The DJ Producer Tymon (3) / The DJ Producer - Never Look Back / The Difference Between Killing Sheep Records Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Tymon (3) Remixed Industrial Strength Records US 2011 Sell This Version
I:gor / Tymon (3) I:gor / Tymon (3) - Execution / The Mangler Abused Recordingz (2) Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
ISRDIGI 052 Tymon (3) & Negative A Tymon (3) & Negative A - Scrape EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Industrial Strength Records ISRDIGI 052 US 2013

DJ Mixes

SFPodcast05 Tymon (3) Signal Flow Podcast 05(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) Signal Flow SFPodcast05 US 2010
UNICAST008 Tymon (3) UNICAST008(File, MP3, Mixed, 256) Union Recordings (3) UNICAST008 Poland 2012

Miscellaneous

ISRDIGI006 Tymon (3) Digital:One(5xFile, MP3, 320) Industrial Strength Records ISRDIGI006 US 2010
ISRDIGI 029 Tymon (3) & Waldhaus Tymon (3) & Waldhaus - Indust We Trust(3xFile, MP3, 320) Industrial Strength Records ISRDIGI 029 US 2012
none Tymon (3) Psycho Killer (Negative A's Chase The Devil Edit)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Negative A Self-Released) none Netherlands 2013
ISR DIGI 039, DIGI 039 Tymon (3) Fuck You Pay Me(5xFile, MP3, 320) Industrial Strength Records, Industrial Strength Records ISR DIGI 039, DIGI 039 US 2013
ISRDIGI067, ISR DIGI 067 Tymon (3) Revenant(4xFile, MP3, 320) Industrial Strength Records, Industrial Strength Records ISRDIGI067, ISR DIGI 067 US 2014
none Tymon (3) Gangsta Beat(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none US 2016
ISD113 Tymon (3) Rituals Of Distortion: Chapter 2(3xFile, MP3, 320) Industrial Strength Records ISD113 US 2016
ISD100, ISRD 100 Tymon (3) Rituals Of Distortion: Chapter 1(3xFile, MP3, 320) Industrial Strength Records, Industrial Strength Records ISD100, ISRD 100 US 2016
HE 26 Tymon (3) To The Wire(4xFile, MP3, 320) Hard Electronic HE 26 US 2017
ISD125, ISR D125 Tymon (3) Rituals Of Distortion: Chapter 3(3xFile, MP3, 320) Industrial Strength Records, Industrial Strength Records ISD125, ISR D125 US 2017
HE 19 Tymon (3) Sledgehammer(File, MP3, 320) Hard Electronic HE 19 US 2017