Emma Roberts

Real Name:
Emma Rose Roberts
Profile:
American actress, born February 10, 1991 in Rhinebeck, New York, USA. Daughter of actor Eric Roberts (6) and niece of actress Julia Roberts. Step daughter of Kelly Nickels
Sites:
In Groups:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

CK 93950 Unfabulous And More — Emma Roberts Emma Roberts Unfabulous And More (Album) Columbia, Nick Records, Nickelodeon, Sony BMG CK 93950 US 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Santa Claus Is Coming To Town — Emma Roberts Emma Roberts Santa Claus Is Coming To Town(CD, Single) Columbia none US 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

CSK 17317 Unfabulous And More (Sampler) — Emma Roberts Emma Roberts Unfabulous And More (Sampler)(CD, Promo, Smplr) Columbia, Nick Records CSK 17317 US 2005 Sell This Version