Caleigh Peters

Caleigh Peters

Real Name:
Caleigh Anne Forsyth-Peters
Profile:
Born October 23, 1988 in Los Angeles, California
Sites:
[a314907]

Artist

Caleigh Peters Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Fun, Fun, Fun Various - Herbie Fully Loaded (Original Soundtrack) (Comp, Album) Hollywood Records, EMI Canada 2005 Sell This Version
861227 Various Reach Various - Ice Princess (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records 861227 US 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

61403-7, 5008 61403-7 Various Feels Like Christmas Various - Walt Disney Records Presents: Radio Disney - Jingle Jams(CD, Comp) Walt Disney Records, Walt Disney Records 61403-7, 5008 61403-7 US 2005 Sell This Version
Various Just What I Needed Various - Sky High: Original Soundtrack (Comp) Hollywood Records US 2005 Sell This Version
61322-7 Various Reach Various - Disney Girlz Rock(CD, Comp, Q-P) Walt Disney Records 61322-7 US 2005 Sell This Version
WDMG-CD-0106 Various Feels Like Christmas Various - Totally Awesome Christmas(CD, Comp) Hollywood Records, YMC Records WDMG-CD-0106 US 2005 Sell This Version
0249831781, HQ080905 Various Reach Various - Écoute! Listen Up!(CD, Comp) Universal Music Special Markets, Sears 0249831781, HQ080905 Canada 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit