Hideaki Haginomori

Hideaki Haginomori

Real Name:
Hideaki Haginomori = 萩森英明
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger & pianist. Born in 1981.
Variations:
[a3153627]

Artist

Hideaki Haginomori Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

ZMCZ-11751, TGCS-10412 Kenichiro Suehiro = 末廣健一郎* Kenichiro Suehiro = 末廣健一郎* - Girls Last Tour Original Soundtrack = 少女終末旅行 オリジナル・サウンドトラック (2xCD, Album, Gat) Kadokawa, Kadokawa ZMCZ-11751, TGCS-10412 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Ayumi Hamasaki You & Me and 1 more… Ayumi Hamasaki - A Classical (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2013 Sell This Version