Steffi Stephan

Steffi Stephan

Real Name:
Karl-Georg Stephan
Profile:
German bassist, born 9 May 1947 in Münster, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a315518]

Artist

Reviews

Add Review

Leonardo_Steinbargo

Leonardo_Steinbargo

April 4, 2011
edited over 7 years ago
good job !! but there are some tracks missing though:
"Lindenberg"
"Lp daumen in den wind"
"the hamburg session"
"pleasures of the street"
"lebe heute"
"rocking atom"
"I’m stranded"
"Time for peace "
"krawetz"
"AR 3"
"unterwegs nach morgen"
"die Bildkiller:GegenBild lieder"
"als die autos rückwerts fuhren

"