Benedetta Mazzini

Real Name:
Benedetta Mazzini Crocco
Profile:
Italian actress, born 11 November 1971 in Milan, Italy.
Variations:
[a3156661]

Artist

Benedetta Mazzini Discography Tracks

Vocals

30040 Benedetta Mazzini - Pappa Di Latte Vol. 1/2 album art Mina (3) More Than Words (as Benedetta) Mina (3) - Pappa Di Latte Vol. 1/2(2xCD, Album) PDU 30040 Italy 1995 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

300 023-2 Benedetta Mazzini - Tutti Giù Per Terra album art Various Various - Tutti Giù Per Terra(CD, Comp) Consorzio Produttori Indipendenti, Mercury 300 023-2 Italy 1997 Sell This Version