Alex Partexano

Real Name:
Alessandro Partexano
Profile:
Italian actor, born in Siracusa, November 16, 1955
[a3156663]

Artist

Alex Partexano Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

300 023-2 Alex Partexano - Tutti Giù Per Terra album art Various Various - Tutti Giù Per Terra(CD, Comp) Consorzio Produttori Indipendenti, Mercury 300 023-2 Italy 1997 Sell This Version