Zachary Sanders

Real Name:
Zachary Scott Sanders
Profile:
Vocalist.
Was one of the voice in "Schoolhouse Rock!" animation series.
He collaborated with the Disco/Soul band Change

Born: January 12, 1946 in Chicago, Illinois
Died; January 1992
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

CI5005, CI3004 Zachary Sanders - Catch Your Glow album art Cousin Ice Featuring Zack Sanders* Cousin Ice Featuring Zack Sanders* - Catch Your Glow Urban Rock Records, Urban Rock Records CI5005, CI3004 US 1982 Sell This Version