Nelson Motta

Real Name:
Nelson Cândido Motta Filho
Profile:
Brazilian composer, journalist, screenwriter, writer and musical producer.
Born October 29, 1944 in São Paulo.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

PLG0011 Tim Maia - Vale Tudo — Nelson Motta Nelson Motta Tim Maia - Vale Tudo(CD-ROM) Plugme PLG0011 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

88985395112 Lulu & Nelsinho — Nelson Motta Lulu* & Nelsinho* Lulu* & Nelsinho* - Lulu & Nelsinho (Comp) Sony Music 88985395112 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version