Hervé Roy

Real Name:
Hervé Jean Roy
Profile:
French singer, arranger, songwriter and orchestra leader, born in 1943, died in 2009.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Hervé Roy - Violons album art Hervé Roy / L. Conti* & François Langel Hervé Roy / L. Conti* & François Langel - Violons Tele Music France 1969 Sell This Version
Hervé Roy - Pianos album art Bernard Estardy / Hervé Roy Bernard Estardy / Hervé Roy - Pianos Tele Music France 1970 Sell This Version
Hervé Roy - Un Tour De France album art Georges Chatelain & Hervé Roy Georges Chatelain & Hervé Roy - Un Tour De France Tele Music France 1970 Sell This Version
Hervé Roy - Guitares Modernes album art G. Chatelain* - H. Roy* G. Chatelain* - H. Roy* - Guitares Modernes Tele Music France 1970 Sell This Version
Hervé Roy - French-Pop album art Hervé Roy French-Pop Tele Music France 1970 Sell This Version
TM 3016 Hervé Roy - Voix album art G. Chatelain* - H. Roy* - G. Peram* G. Chatelain* - H. Roy* - G. Peram* - Voix(LP) Tele Music TM 3016 France 1971 Sell This Version
TM 3012 Hervé Roy - Vitesses album art Georges Chatelain & Hervé Roy Georges Chatelain & Hervé Roy - Vitesses(LP) Tele Music TM 3012 France 1971 Sell This Version
Hervé Roy - International Honky Tonk album art Georges Chatelain & Hervé Roy Georges Chatelain & Hervé Roy - International Honky Tonk Tele Music France 1972 Sell This Version
Hervé Roy - 100% Vibrato album art Hervé Roy 100% Vibrato Tele Music France 1974 Sell This Version
Hervé Roy - Emmanuelle - The Original Sound Track album art Pierre Bachelet & Hervé Roy Pierre Bachelet & Hervé Roy - Emmanuelle - The Original Sound Track (Album) Warner Bros. Records Greece 1974 Sell This Version
TM 3043 Hervé Roy - Retrospectives album art Hervé Roy Et Pierre Bachelet Hervé Roy Et Pierre Bachelet - Retrospectives(LP) Tele Music TM 3043 France 1974 Sell This Version
TM 3053 Hervé Roy - Locomotion album art Hervé Roy Locomotion(LP) Tele Music TM 3053 France 1975 Sell This Version
Hervé Roy - Pop Dixieland album art Georges Chatelain & Hervé Roy Georges Chatelain & Hervé Roy - Pop Dixieland Tele Music France 1976 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TM 705 Hervé Roy - Fugue A Katmandou album art Hervé Roy, Yanko Nilovic* Hervé Roy, Yanko Nilovic* - Fugue A Katmandou(10") Tele Music TM 705 France 1968 Sell This Version
Hervé Roy - Emmanuelle - Banda Sonora Original album art Pierre Bachelet & Hervé Roy Pierre Bachelet & Hervé Roy - Emmanuelle - Banda Sonora Original (Single) Warner Bros. Records Portugal 1974 Sell This Version
TM 704 Hervé Roy - French Pop album art Hervé Roy French Pop(10") Tele Music TM 704 France Unknown Sell This Version
none Hervé Roy - Ronrico (La Boisson De Porto Rico) album art Pierre Bachelet Et Hervé Roy Pierre Bachelet Et Hervé Roy - Ronrico (La Boisson De Porto Rico)(7", Mono) Tele Music none France Unknown Sell This Version
TM 711 Hervé Roy - Pop Dixieland album art Georges Chatelain & Hervé Roy Georges Chatelain & Hervé Roy - Pop Dixieland(10") Tele Music TM 711 France Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

TMCD 1034 Hervé Roy - Romantic Themes album art Hervé Roy Romantic Themes(CD, Comp, Lib) Tele Music TMCD 1034 France 1992 Sell This Version