Keiko Maruyama

Real Name:
丸山圭子
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter. Born May 10, 1954 in Urawa, Saitama.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3158367]

Artist

Albums

ELEC-2014 Keiko Maruyama - そっと私は album art 丸山圭子* そっと私は(LP, Album) Elec Records ELEC-2014 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
Keiko Maruyama - 黄昏めもりぃ album art 丸山圭子* 黄昏めもりぃ (Album) King Records Japan 1976 Sell This Version
Keiko Maruyama - My Point Of View album art Keiko Maruyama My Point Of View (Album) King Records Japan 1977 Sell This Version
SKA-1001 Keiko Maruyama - 春しぐれ album art 丸山圭子* 春しぐれ(LP, Album) King Records SKA-1001 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
SKS-1010 Keiko Maruyama - 裸足で誘って album art 丸山圭子* 裸足で誘って(LP, Album) KIng Records SKS-1010 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
ZEN-1013 Keiko Maruyama - やさしさの香り album art Keiko Maruyama やさしさの香り(LP, Album) Zen ZEN-1013 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
ZEN-5004 Keiko Maruyama - More 愛 album art Keiko Maruyama More 愛(LP) Zen (3) ZEN-5004 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
28TR-2026 Keiko Maruyama - Xanthippe album art Keiko Maruyama Xanthippe(LP) Taurus (7) 28TR-2026 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
28TR-2016 Keiko Maruyama - Lady-Good album art 丸山圭子* Lady-Good(LP, Album) Taurus (7) 28TR-2016 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
SKW-1025~6 Keiko Maruyama - Best Collection album art Keiko Maruyama Best Collection(LP) King Record Co. Ltd SKW-1025~6 UK, Europe & Japan Unknown Sell This Version
AX-5805 Keiko Maruyama - 花紋様 album art 丸山圭子* 花紋様(LP, Album) Tam AX-5805 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EB-1008 Keiko Maruyama - 心の中の / 昨日あなたと album art 丸山圭子* 心の中の / 昨日あなたと(7", Single) Elec Records EB-1008 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
GK-8004 Keiko Maruyama - どうぞこのまま album art 丸山圭子* どうぞこのまま(7", Single) King Records GK-8004 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
GK-8015 Keiko Maruyama - あなたにつつまれて album art 丸山圭子* あなたにつつまれて(7", Single) King Records GK-8015 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
GK-8055 Keiko Maruyama - 恋めぐり album art 丸山圭子* 恋めぐり(7", Promo) King Records GK-8055 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
07TR-1028 Keiko Maruyama - ガラスの森 album art 丸山圭子* ガラスの森(7", Single) Taurus (7) 07TR-1028 Japan 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit