Matt Skiba

Real Name:
Matthew Thomas Skiba
Profile:
Guitarist & Lead Vocalist for the punk rock band, Alkaline Trio, born February 24, 1976 in Chicago, Illinois. He was also previously a member of the bands: Jerkwater, Blunt & The Traitors.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: