Natural Born Hippies

Real Name:
Dan Hougesen, Sune Thorbjoernsen, Tom Lindby, Bo Christensen
Sites:
Members:
Variations:

Albums

Natural Born Hippies - Popshit album art Natural Born Hippies Popshit (Album) Iceberg Records Poland 1999 Sell This Version
ICE CD 420 Natural Born Hippies - I Don't Care album art Natural Born Hippies I Don't Care(CD, Album, Enh) Iceberg Records ICE CD 420 Denmark 2001 Sell This Version
50504666-0745-2-2 Natural Born Hippies - In Your Dreams album art Natural Born Hippies In Your Dreams(CD, Album) WEA Records, Iceberg Records 50504666-0745-2-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
ICE CD 490 Natural Born Hippies - In Your Dreams album art Natural Born Hippies In Your Dreams(CD, Album + VCD) Iceberg Records ICE CD 490 Europe 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Natural Born Hippies - Spiderman album art Natural Born Hippies Spiderman (Maxi) Iceberg Records Denmark 1999 Sell This Version
Natural Born Hippies - Am I Not Sweet album art Natural Born Hippies Am I Not Sweet (Single, Maxi) RCA, BMG UK & Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Natural Born Hippies - Lovestream album art Natural Born Hippies Lovestream (Single) Iceberg Records Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Natural Born Hippies - Save Me album art Natural Born Hippies Save Me (Maxi) RCA Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Natural Born Hippies - Lola album art Natural Born Hippies Lola (Maxi) RCA Italy 1999 Sell This Version
WHITE CD 002 Natural Born Hippies - Lola album art Natural Born Hippies Lola(CDr, Single, Promo) Iceberg Records WHITE CD 002 Scandinavia 1999 Sell This Version
74321679427 Natural Born Hippies - Lola / Amore Mio album art Natural Born Hippies / Daniele Silvestri Natural Born Hippies / Daniele Silvestri - Lola / Amore Mio(7", Jukebox) RCA, Ricordi 74321679427 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
noon Natural Born Hippies Am I Not Sweet(CD, Maxi, Promo) Iceberg Records noon Denmark 1999 Sell This Version
Natural Born Hippies - In Your Dreams album art Natural Born Hippies In Your Dreams (Single) Iceberg Records, WEA Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Natural Born Hippies - Get It On album art Natural Born Hippies Get It On (Single, Maxi) Iceberg Records Germany 2002 Sell This Version
334 40242 Natural Born Hippies - Best Looking Guy In Town album art Natural Born Hippies Best Looking Guy In Town(CD, Single) Bonnier Music 334 40242 Scandinavia 2002 Sell This Version
5050466-3173-2-2 Natural Born Hippies - Only Believe In Love album art Natural Born Hippies Only Believe In Love(CD, Single) Iceberg Records, WEA 5050466-3173-2-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
5050466-8256-2-9 Natural Born Hippies - Fade Away album art Natural Born Hippies Fade Away(CD, Single) Iceberg Records, WEA 5050466-8256-2-9 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
PR 03451 Natural Born Hippies - NBH-EP album art Natural Born Hippies NBH-EP(CD, EP, Enh, Promo) Iceberg Records PR 03451 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit