Mark Brydon

Real Name:
Mark Errington Brydon
Profile:
English musician, composer, arranger, engineer and producer, born 22 December 1960 in Sunderland, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

5258732 Mark Brydon - The Remix Album...Diamonds Are Forever album art Shirley Bassey If You Go Away (DJ Skymoo Mix) Shirley Bassey - The Remix Album...Diamonds Are Forever (Comp, EP) EMI, Liberty EMI Records UK 5258732 Australasia 2000 Sell This Version