Pierre Taki

Pierre Taki

Real Name:
瀧 正則 (Masanori Taki)
Profile:
1985 - 1989 人生(Zin-Säy!)
1989 - 電気グルーヴ(Denki Groove)

Born April 8, 1967, from Aoi-ku Shizuoka City, Shizuoka, Japan.
Musician, multi-talented.
"Kao", "Taki" nicknamed. Often referred to as "Pierre" when is a good citizen of the work.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Pierre Taki Discography

Videos

KSB5 5707 Takkyu Ishino, Pierre Taki, 電気グルーヴ* Takkyu Ishino, Pierre Taki, 電気グルーヴ* - ノモビデオ = Nomovideo(DVD-V, NTSC) Ki/oon KSB5 5707 Japan 2000 Sell This Version