سيمون

Real Name:
سيمون فيليب كامل (Sīmūn Fīlīb Kāmil)
Profile:
Simone (born 1966 in Shubra, Cairo) is an Egyptian singer and actress.
Variations:
[a3164648]

Artist

Albums

سيمون تاني تاني (Album) Americana (2) Egypt 1987 Sell This Version
سيمون - بتكلم جد = Batkalem .. Ged album art سيمون = Simone* سيمون = Simone* - بتكلم جد = Batkalem .. Ged (Album) Americana (2) Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
DLCD 504 سيمون - آلو = Allo album art سيمون = Simone* سيمون = Simone* - آلو = Allo(CD, Album) Delta Sound DLCD 504 Egypt 1991 Sell This Version
AAV CD 508 سيمون - ميرسى = Merci ...! album art سيمون = Simone* سيمون = Simone* - ميرسى = Merci ...!(CD, Album) Americana (2) AAV CD 508 Middle East 1992 Sell This Version
4ZZA 302 سيمون - أحب أقولك = Aheb Akolaq album art سيمون = Simon* سيمون = Simon* - أحب أقولك = Aheb Akolaq(CD, Album) Digitec Records 4ZZA 302 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
none سيمون - فى حاجة كده album art سيمون فى حاجة كده(Cass) Rotana none Egypt 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

THANKYOU004 سيمون - Mabsouta album art سيمون (Simone)* Mabsouta(12") Thank You THANKYOU004 Germany 2019 Sell This Version

Compilations

AAV CD 512 سيمون - أحلى الأغاني = Greatest Hits album art سيمون = Simone* سيمون = Simone* - أحلى الأغاني = Greatest Hits(CD, Album, Comp) Americana (2) AAV CD 512 Middle East 1992 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit