James Allan

James Allan

Real Name:
James Edward Allan
Profile:
Trance / Techno DJ & producer from Ayr, UK. Managed Infected Records with Douglas Sweeney.
Born: 10-01-1976.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

James Allan Discography

Albums

PPLTD00068DD James Allan & John Steel (8) Feat. Tricia Lee Kelshall James Allan & John Steel (8) Feat. Tricia Lee Kelshall - Naked(10xFile, MP3, 320) Plastik Philosophy PPLTD00068DD UK 2012

Singles & EPs

Mallorca Lee & James Allan Mallorca Lee & James Allan - Twisted Pineapple EP (EP, Single) Monster Hard UK 2007 Sell This Version
TSR021LCD James Allan Rise Of The Suns(CDr, Single, Ltd) Touchstone Recordings TSR021LCD UK 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Mark Sherry & Dr Willis & James Allan Mark Sherry & Dr Willis & James Allan - Sectioned Detox Records Netherlands 2008
James Allan & Jamie Drummond James Allan & Jamie Drummond - Counterpoint 2 Play Records Netherlands 2011
James Allan & Kev Aitken* James Allan & Kev Aitken* - Killswitch Infected Afterdark UK 2011
IRAD002 James Allan Vs. The Digital Devil & G-Dub James Allan Vs. The Digital Devil & G-Dub - Dropzone(2xFile, MP3, 320) Infected Afterdark IRAD002 UK 2011
irad003 James Allan vs Brian Cameron James Allan vs Brian Cameron - Age Of Technology(File, MP3, 320) Infected Afterdark irad003 UK 2011

Videos (10) Edit