Elisabeth Bergner

Real Name:
Elisabeth Ettel
Profile:
Actress and voice actor, born 22 August 1897 in Drohobycz, Austro-Hungarian Empire (now Drohobych, Ukraine) and died 12 May 1986 in London, England.
Sites:
[a3166128]

Artist

Elisabeth Bergner Discography Tracks

Albums

43 047 Elisabeth Bergner - Geliebter Lügner album art G.B. Shaw*, Stella Patrick Campbell*, Jerome Kilty, O.E. Hasse, Elisabeth Bergner G.B. Shaw*, Stella Patrick Campbell*, Jerome Kilty, O.E. Hasse, Elisabeth Bergner - Geliebter Lügner(LP, Album, Mono) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv 43 047 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
43 036 Elisabeth Bergner - Fräulein Else album art Elisabeth Bergner Fräulein Else(LP) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv 43 036 Germany Unknown Sell This Version