Robin Schulz

Real Name:
Robin Alexander Schulz
Profile:
German DJ, producer and label owner, born 28 April 1987 in Osnabrück, Germany.
He started DJing with 17 and gained first attention with remixes released via soundcloud.
His remix of Mr. Probz "Waves" made him commercially successful Europe wide.

Accompanied by Daniel Bruns and Christopher Noble he runs the label Lausbuben Records.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

825646216611 Robin Schulz - Prayer album art Robin Schulz Prayer (Album) Tonspiel, Warner Music Central Europe 825646216611 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
5419-67421-2 Robin Schulz - Sugar album art Robin Schulz Sugar (Album) Tonspiel 5419-67421-2 Argentina 2015 Sell This Version
0190295744021 Robin Schulz - Uncovered album art Robin Schulz Uncovered (Album) Warner Music Central Europe, Tonspiel 0190295744021 Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Robin Schulz - To You album art Robin Schulz To You (Single) Groovack Music none US 2012
none Robin Schulz - Feeling album art Robin Schulz Feeling(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Miami Techno Chrome Records none US 2012
none Robin Schulz - Rain album art Robin Schulz Rain(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Traxacid none US 2012
1 Robin Schulz - Same EP album art Robin Schulz Same EP(3xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Pleinvrees Records 1 Netherlands 2013
none Robin Schulz - Stone EP album art Robin Schulz Stone EP(3xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Trick Track Records none US 2013
none Robin Schulz - Prayer In C album art Robin Schulz Prayer In C (Single, EP) Tonspiel, Warner Music Central Europe none UK 2014 Sell This Version
5054196-3409-2-6 Robin Schulz - Willst Du album art Robin Schulz & Alligatoah Robin Schulz & Alligatoah - Willst Du (Single) Tonspiel 5054196-3409-2-6 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
none Robin Schulz - Sun Goes Down album art Robin Schulz Feat. Jasmine Thompson Robin Schulz Feat. Jasmine Thompson - Sun Goes Down (Single, EP) Tonspiel none Germany 2014 Sell This Version
DTL012 Robin Schulz - Tutti album art Robin Schulz Tutti (EP, Single) D2L Recordings, D2L Music DTL012 US 2015
0190295998769 Robin Schulz - Show Me Love album art Robin Schulz Show Me Love (Single, Maxi) Tonspiel 0190295998769 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
none Robin Schulz - Sugar album art Robin Schulz Feat. Francesco Yates Robin Schulz Feat. Francesco Yates - Sugar (Single) WARNER Music Benelux none 2015 Sell This Version
ZXBTLG09 Robin Schulz - Headlights album art Robin Schulz Feat. Ilsey* Robin Schulz Feat. Ilsey* - Headlights (Single) Tonspiel ZXBTLG09 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
none Robin Schulz - Heatwave album art Robin Schulz Featuring Akon Robin Schulz Featuring Akon - Heatwave (Single, EP) Tonspiel none US 2016 Sell This Version
0190295867843 Robin Schulz - Shed A Light album art Robin Schulz & David Guetta Robin Schulz & David Guetta - Shed A Light (Single) Tonspiel 0190295867843 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Robin Schulz - I Believe I'm Fine (The Remixes) album art Robin Schulz & HUGEL Robin Schulz & HUGEL - I Believe I'm Fine (The Remixes) (EP, Single) Tonspiel none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Robin Schulz - OK album art Robin Schulz Ft. James Blunt Robin Schulz Ft. James Blunt - OK (Maxi, Single) Tonspiel none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Robin Schulz - Unforgettable (The Remixes) album art Robin Schulz & Marc Scibilia Robin Schulz & Marc Scibilia - Unforgettable (The Remixes) (Maxi, Single) Tonspiel, Warner Music Group Germany Holding GmbH none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Robin Schulz - Right Now album art Nick Jonas* & Robin Schulz Nick Jonas* & Robin Schulz - Right Now (Single) Island Records none US 2018
none Robin Schulz - Speechless album art Robin Schulz Ft. Erika Sirola Robin Schulz Ft. Erika Sirola - Speechless (Single, Maxi) Warner Music Germany none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Robin Schulz - Oh Child album art Robin Schulz & Piso 21 Robin Schulz & Piso 21 - Oh Child (Single, Maxi) Tonspiel none US 2018 Sell This Version
none Robin Schulz - Basejump album art Robin Schulz Basejump(File, AAC, Single, 256) CODEEP none US 2018
none Robin Schulz - Rather Be Alone album art Robin Schulz & Sam Martin (5) feat. Nick Martin (17) Robin Schulz & Sam Martin (5) feat. Nick Martin (17) - Rather Be Alone (Single) Warner Music Group Germany Holding GmbH none US 2019