Nigel Terry

Real Name:
Peter Nigel Terry
Profile:
Nigel Terry (born 15 August 1945, Bristol, England – died 30 April 2015, Cornwall, England) was an English stage and film actor.
Sites:

Vocals

Nigel Terry - Derek Jarman's The Last Of England (The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Various - Derek Jarman's The Last Of England (The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Mute UK 1987 Sell This Version
Nigel Terry - Blue album art Derek Jarman Derek Jarman - Blue (Album) Mute Europe 1993 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

0-88142-881-7 Nigel Terry - Macbeth album art William Shakespeare, Dennis Quilley* And Hannah Gordon William Shakespeare, Dennis Quilley* And Hannah Gordon - Macbeth(2xCass) BBC Audio Collection, The Mind's Eye 0-88142-881-7 US 1988 Sell This Version
IRS 986.986 Nigel Terry - Blue album art Derek Jarman Derek Jarman - Blue(CD, Album) Intercord Record Service IRS 986.986 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
25927 Nigel Terry - Pericles album art William Shakespeare William Shakespeare - Pericles(2xCD + Box) Audio Partners 25927 US 2003 Sell This Version