Nigel Terry

Nigel Terry

Real Name:
Peter Nigel Terry
Profile:
Nigel Terry (born 15 August 1945, Bristol, England – died 30 April 2015, Cornwall, England) was an English stage and film actor.
Sites:
[a316896]

Artist

Nigel Terry Discography Tracks

Vocals

Various Various - Derek Jarman's The Last Of England (The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Mute UK 1987 Sell This Version
Derek Jarman Derek Jarman - Blue (Album) Mute Europe 1993 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

IRS 986.986 Derek Jarman Derek Jarman - Blue(CD, Album) Intercord Record Service IRS 986.986 Germany 1993 Sell This Version