DJ City (2)

Real Name:
Johan Norling
Profile:
Dj and producer based in Berlin.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

004 Юрий Юрьевич Юрьев — DJ City (2) DJ City (2) Юрий Юрьевич Юрьев(Cass, MiniAlbum) Late Night City Tracks 004 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

002 Ular Anang Negara — DJ City (2) DJ City (2) Ular Anang Negara(Cass, EP) Late Night City Tracks 002 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
003 Unfathomable Volumes Of Light — DJ City (2) DJ City (2) Unfathomable Volumes Of Light(Cass, Single) Late Night City Tracks 003 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BF32 Teenage Sexdrive — DJ City (2) DJ City (2) Teenage Sexdrive(12") Born Free Records BF32 Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PP037 Important Message — DJ City (2) DJ City (2) Important Message (Single) Public Possession PP037 Germany 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PP044 Your Love — DJ City (2) DJ City (2) Your Love (EP) Public Possession PP044 Germany 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PP038 City Of Sex — DJ City (2) DJ City (2) City Of Sex (Single) Public Possession PP038 Germany 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BR-009 Sierra Madre — DJ City (2) DJ City (2) Sierra Madre(12") Borneo BR-009 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PP056 Clocks — DJ City (2) DJ City (2) Clocks (EP, Single) Public Possession PP056 Germany 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PP050 Los Pasos Perdidos — DJ City (2) DJ City (2) Los Pasos Perdidos (EP) Public Possession PP050 Germany 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PP064 The Beloved One — DJ City (2) DJ City (2) The Beloved One (EP) Public Possession PP064 Germany 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CDA033 Giuda Iscariota — DJ City (2) DJ City (2) Giuda Iscariota (EP) CockTail d'Amore Music CDA033 Germany 2022 Sell This Version