Joe Hall

Real Name:
Joseph Sylvester Hall III
Profile:
US bassist. Born 1954, Washington, D.C., U.S.A.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

AAFS L53 Joe Hall - The Ballad Hunter John A. Lomax Parts IX and X album art Various Jubilee Various - The Ballad Hunter John A. Lomax Parts IX and X (Album) Library of Congress Recording Laboratory AAFS L53 US Unknown Sell This Version