Mauricio Maestro

Real Name:
Carlos Mauricio Mendonça Figueiredo
Profile:
Brazilian singer, songwriter, bassist and acoustic guitar player. Born in Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brazil, May 10, 1949.
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (21) Edit