Fernando Deluqui

Real Name:
Fernando Deluqui Vasquez
Profile:
Brazilian guitarist and vocalist.
Born March 25, 1962, in São Paulo.
Member of Engenheiros Do Hawaii in 1995 (album: Simples De Coração).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

2604062-0 Fernando Deluqui - Fernando Deluqui album art Fernando Deluqui Fernando Deluqui(CD, Album) Ouver Records 2604062-0 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
DDE81026M Fernando Deluqui - Delux album art Fernando Deluqui Delux(CD, Album) Brazilmúsica! DDE81026M Brazil 2007 Sell This Version