Nightcrawler (5)

Nightcrawler (5)

Real Name:
George Gold
Profile:
Spanish producer born in 1979 and devoted to retrofuturistic music. He is co-founder of Medusateam design studio.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3175198]

Artist

Nightcrawler (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

Nightcrawler (5) Metropolis (Album) Nightcrawler Music Spain 2014 Sell This Version
Nightcrawler (5) Beware Of Humans (Album) Electronic Purification Records Austria 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nightcrawler (5) Bassferatu EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nasty Chains none 2012
none Nightcrawler (5) Knight Rider EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Nightcrawler (5) Self-released) none 2012
none Nightcrawler (5) Road Blaster EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Nightcrawler (5) Self-released) none Spain 2013
Nightcrawler (5) Strange Shadows (EP) S7S Records Belgium 2015 Sell This Version
none Nightcrawler (5) Haunted Keys(3xFile, FLAC, Single) Not On Label (Nightcrawler (5) Self-released) none 2015
none Nightcrawler (5) Phantom Planet(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Not On Label (Nightcrawler (5) Self-released) none 2016
Nightcrawler (5) Jägermeister Galaxy Hunter (EP) JägerMusic Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Nightcrawler (5) Phenomena (Nightcrawler Remix)(File, WAV) Not On Label (Nightcrawler (5) Self-released) none 2014
none Nightcrawler (5) Phantasm Theme (Nightcrawler Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Nightcrawler (5) Self-released) none 2016

Videos (9) Edit