Marv Albert

Marv Albert

Real Name:
Marvin Philip Aufrichtig
Profile:
Marv Albert (born Marvin Philip Aufrichtig; June 12, 1941) is an American sportscaster.
Sites:
[a317521]

Artist

Marv Albert Discography Tracks

Albums

FCLP3046 Marv Albert Rise of the Rangers(LP) Fleetwood Records (2) FCLP3046 US 1971 Sell This Version
fclp3072 Marv Albert Holzman's Heroes(LP) Fleetwood Records (2) fclp3072 US Unknown Sell This Version
FCLP 3045 Marv Albert New York's Knicks(LP) Fleetwood Records (2) FCLP 3045 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit