Rachael Leahcar

Rachael Leahcar

Real Name:
Rachael Wendy Bartholomew
Profile:
Born: 22 February 1994, Adelaide, South Australia

Australian singer.
[a3175516]

Artist

Rachael Leahcar Discography Tracks

Albums

3710981 Rachael Leahcar Shooting Star(CD, Album) Universal Music Australia 3710981 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
3737196 Rachael Leahcar Romantique(CD, Album) Universal Music Australia 3737196 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
3778835 Rachael Leahcar Here Comes The Sun(CD, Album) Universal Music 3778835 Australia 2014 Sell This Version
FANFARE283 Rachael Leahcar Shadows(CD, Album) Fanfare Records (5) FANFARE283 Australia 2017 Sell This Version