Terry Belle

Terry Belle

Real Name:
Jörg Henning
Profile:
Born: 16 November 1965

DJ since 1987, working in the Berlin based clubs E-Werk, Planet and Tresor.
There is an release together with Lonesome Raver called "Terry Belle vs. Lonesome Raver".
Aliases:
[a317643]

Artist

Terry Belle Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various Mega Drive Various - The Love Nation Compilation (Comp) Low Spirit Recordings, Low Spirit Recordings Europe 1994 Sell This Version