Etel Adnan

Real Name:
اتيل عدنان (ītīl ʾAdnān)
Profile:
Lebanese-American poet, essayist, and visual atist, born 24 February 1925 in Beirut, Lebanon.
Sites:
[a3176510]

Artist

Etel Adnan Discography Tracks

Albums

10 Etel Adnan - Jahreszeiten - Die Stimme Des Libanon album art Katja Riemann, Etel Adnan, Christopher Dell Katja Riemann, Etel Adnan, Christopher Dell - Jahreszeiten - Die Stimme Des Libanon(LP, Album, Ltd) Edition Longplay 10 Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit