Ad

Kiyoharu Yaguchi

Kiyoharu Yaguchi

Real Name:矢口清治
Profile:

Japanese radio DJ. Also active as a music journalist and liner notes author, specializing in pop. Born in 1959 in Gunma.

Variations:
Viewing All | Kiyoharu Yaguchi

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0