Miggy

Real Name:
Marina van der Rijk
Profile:
Dutch singer, born 31 October 1961 in Breda, Netherlands, died 7 November 2012 in Geleen, Netherlands.

She is best known for her 1981-hit single "Annie (Hou Jij M'n Tassie Effe Vast) ".
Variations:
Viewing All | Miggy

Miggy Discography Tracks

Albums

380.001 Miggy - Hallo, Hier Is Miggy album art Miggy Hallo, Hier Is Miggy(LP, Album) CNR 380.001 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

144.885 Miggy - Annie / Jofel Gosertje album art Miggy Annie / Jofel Gosertje(7", Single) CNR 144.885 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
Miggy - Ik Word Niet Goed  album art Miggy Ik Word Niet Goed (Single) CNR Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
145.000 Miggy - Juffrouw album art Miggy Juffrouw(7", Single) CNR 145.000 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
8315 Miggy - Ik Wil Met Jou album art Miggy Ik Wil Met Jou(7", Single) Hopla 8315 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
VNC 1200 Miggy - Annie album art Miggy Annie(7", Single) VNC VNC 1200 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit