G-Money (2)

G-Money (2)

Real Name:
George Brown
Profile:
Birth: March 27, 1961
Death: April 7, 2014

G-Money was an R&B singer best known for collaborating with 2Pac on the rapper's third album, Me Against the World. He passed away in 2014 due to an aneurysm.
Variations:
[a317812]

Artist

G-Money (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

1887 G-Money (2) The Kind 'Of' G' Everybody Knows Vol.2(CDr) CURCARLIN MUSIC 1887 US 2008 Sell This Version