Felicity Huffman

Real Name:
Felicity Kendall Huffman
Profile:
American actress, born 9 December 1962 in Bedford, New York, USA. She is married to William H. Macy.
Sites:
[a3178241]

Artist

Albums

0946 3 44752 2 8 Felicity Huffman - Music From And Inspired By Desperate Housewives album art Various Lynette Various - Music From And Inspired By Desperate Housewives (Album, Comp) Hollywood Records 0946 3 44752 2 8 US 2005 Sell This Version
KR 20021-8 Various Franklin Shepard, Inc Various - By Side By Side By Side By Side By Stephen Sondheim(2xCD, Album) Kritzerland KR 20021-8 US 2007 Sell This Version