Felicity Huffman

Real Name:
Felicity Kendall Huffman
Profile:
American actress, born 9 December 1962 in Bedford, New York, USA. She is married to William H. Macy.
Sites:
[a3178241]

Artist

Felicity Huffman Discography Tracks

Albums

Felicity Huffman - Music From And Inspired By Desperate Housewives album art Various Lynette Various - Music From And Inspired By Desperate Housewives (Album, Comp) Hollywood Records US 2005 Sell This Version