Kristinn Hallsson

Kristinn Hallsson

Real Name:
Kristinn Þorleifur Hallsson
Profile:
Icelandic artist.
Born: 4.Jun.1926, died: 28.Jul.2007.
[a3179512]

Artist

Kristinn Hallsson Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

I. M. 63. Kristinn Hallsson Oh, Could I Express But In Song / On The Road To Mandalay(Shellac, 10") Íslenzkir Tónar I. M. 63. Iceland 1954 Sell This Version
I. M. 64 Kristinn Hallsson Í Dag Skein Sól / Nótt(Shellac, 10") Íslenzkir Tónar I. M. 64 Iceland 1954 Sell This Version
K 355 Kristinn Hallsson Sverrir Konungur(Shellac, 12") Decca K 355 Iceland 1955 Sell This Version
none Kristinn Hallsson Írskt Þjóðlag / Sverrir Konungur(7", Single) H.R. none Iceland 1955 Sell This Version