B.A.K.U.

B.A.K.U.

Real Name:
Jakub Nowak
Profile:
Jakub Nowak (born 1993) - Polish rapper, currently known as Anatom.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3179517]

Artist

B.A.K.U. Discography Tracks

Albums

none B.A.K.U. Poznaj Mnie(CD, Album) Urban Rec none Poland 2014 Sell This Version