MineSweepa

Real Name:
Darby Phillips
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Portland, Oregon, USA
Born: 8 Nov 1994
Sites:
[a3179738]

Artist

MineSweepa Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

UGR032 MineSweepa - Droppin Bodies EP album art MineSweepa Droppin Bodies EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ultragore Recordings UGR032 US 2012
UGR039 MineSweepa - No Mans Land EP album art MineSweepa No Mans Land EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ultragore Recordings UGR039 US 2012
none MineSweepa - Bad Vibes album art MineSweepa Bad Vibes(File, MP3, Single, 320) Shred Collective none US 2018

Miscellaneous

URM103 MineSweepa - Bloodclat album art Holly (41) x MineSweepa Holly (41) x MineSweepa - Bloodclat(File, MP3, 320) Uprise Music URM103 2017