Péter Kelen

Real Name:
Kelen Péter
Profile:
Hungarian operatic tenor, born 27 July 1950 in Budapest, Hungary. He's the younger brother of Kelen Tibor.
Variations:
Viewing All | Péter Kelen
[a3179978]

Artist