Ynys Allen

Real Name:
Ynys Alexander Electric Aslan Allen
Profile:
Born 1994 in Australia.
Son of Daevid Allen and Wandana Turiya Bruce. Half-brother of Orlando Allen.
[a3180125]

Artist

Ynys Allen Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

VP368CD Ynys Allen - Short Tales & Tall album art Gilli Smyth & Daevid Allen Gilli Smyth & Daevid Allen - Short Tales & Tall(CD, Album) Voiceprint VP368CD UK 2005 Sell This Version