Maggie MacNeal

Real Name:
Sjoukje van 't Spijker
Profile:
Dutch singer born 5 May 1950 in Tilburg, The Netherlands as Sjoukje Lucie van ’t Spijker.
Married to Frans Smit for 33 years until his death in June 2005.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Maggie MacNeal Discography Tracks

Albums

Maggie MacNeal - Maggie MacNeal album art Maggie MacNeal Maggie MacNeal (Album) Warner Bros. Records Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
Maggie MacNeal - Fools Together album art Maggie MacNeal Fools Together (Album) WEA Records B.V., Warner Bros. Records Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
Maggie MacNeal - Night Time album art Maggie MacNeal Night Time (Album) Warner Bros. Records Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
Maggie MacNeal - Amsterdam album art Maggie MacNeal Amsterdam (Album) WEA Records B.V. Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
Maggie MacNeal - Leuk Voor Later album art Maggie MacNeal Leuk Voor Later (Album) Mercury Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Maggie MacNeal - Nothing  Else To Do album art Maggie MacNeal Nothing Else To Do (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records UK 1975 Sell This Version
Maggie MacNeal - When You're Gone album art Maggie MacNeal When You're Gone (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
Maggie MacNeal - Terug Naar De Kust album art Maggie MacNeal Terug Naar De Kust (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
Maggie MacNeal - Love Was In Your Eyes album art Maggie MacNeal Love Was In Your Eyes (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
Maggie MacNeal - Blackbird album art Maggie MacNeal Blackbird Warner Bros. Records Italy 1976 Sell This Version
WB 16 712 Maggie MacNeal - Ein Abend Für Zwei album art Maggie MacNeal Ein Abend Für Zwei(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records WB 16 712 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
96.002 Maggie MacNeal - Maggie MacNeal album art Maggie MacNeal Maggie MacNeal(7") WEA 96.002 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
WBN 16 840 Maggie MacNeal - Make The Man Love Me album art Maggie MacNeal Make The Man Love Me(7") Warner Bros. Records WBN 16 840 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
Maggie MacNeal - Fools Together album art Maggie MacNeal Fools Together (Single) Warner Bros. Records Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Maggie MacNeal - You And I album art Maggie MacNeal You And I (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records Portugal 1977 Sell This Version
PRO 113 Maggie MacNeal - White Room album art Maggie Mac Neal* Featuring Jan Akkerman Maggie Mac Neal* Featuring Jan Akkerman - White Room(7", Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO 113 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
WBN 16889 Maggie MacNeal - Jij Alleen album art Maggie MacNeal Jij Alleen(7") Warner Bros. Records WBN 16889 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
WBS 8524 Maggie MacNeal - The One And Only album art Maggie MacNeal The One And Only(7", Promo) Warner Bros. Records WBS 8524 US 1978 Sell This Version
N 17090 Maggie MacNeal - Winter In Berlin album art Maggie MacNeal Winter In Berlin(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records N 17090 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
Maggie MacNeal - Night Time album art Maggie MacNeal Night Time (Single) Warner Bros. Records UK 1979 Sell This Version
WBN 17 365, WBN 17365 Maggie MacNeal - Ooh album art Maggie MacNeal Ooh(7") Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records WBN 17 365, WBN 17365 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
PRO 510 Maggie MacNeal - (I Want The) Night Time / Tequila album art Maggie Mc Neal* / Michel Gaucher Maggie Mc Neal* / Michel Gaucher - (I Want The) Night Time / Tequila(12", Promo) Warner Bros. Records, Atlantic PRO 510 France 1979 Sell This Version
Maggie MacNeal - Amsterdam album art Maggie MacNeal Amsterdam (Single) WEA, WEA Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
WEAN 18 412, WEAN -18.412 Maggie MacNeal - Be My Friend album art Maggie MacNeal Be My Friend(7") WEA, wea WEAN 18 412, WEAN -18.412 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
WEAN 18.348, WEAN.18.348 Maggie MacNeal - Why Your Lady Says Goodbye album art Maggie MacNeal Why Your Lady Says Goodbye(7") WEA, WEA WEAN 18.348, WEAN.18.348 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

April 2, 2014
Night Time (LP, Album, Warner Bros WBN 56.738, 1979)

Videos (16) Edit