Real Name:
Karel Paul
Profile:
Czech punk vocalist and lyricist.

Born December 17, 1970 in former Czechoslovakia. Also member of 'Krach'.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3180609]

Artist

Karel Paul (2) Discography Tracks

none Various Various - Punkovej Ovar!(Cass, Comp, Liv) Not On Label none Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version