Real Name:
Karel Paul
Profile:
Czech punk vocalist and lyricist.

Born December 17, 1970 in former Czechoslovakia. Also member of 'Krach'.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3180609]

Artist

Karel Paul (2) Discography Tracks

none Karel Paul (2) - S r.o. album art Průser Průser - S r.o.(Cass, Album, C20) Not On Label (Průser Self-released) none Czech Republic 1993 Sell This Version
none Karel Paul (2) - Zbav Se Toho album art Průser Průser - Zbav Se Toho(Cass, Album) Not On Label (Průser Self-released) none Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version