Камалія

Real Name:
Наталья Викторовна Захур
Profile:
Natalia Zakhur (maiden name of Shmarenkova; stage name Камалія or Kamaliya; born May 18, 1977, Step, Olovyaninsky district, Chita region, Russian Federation, USSR) - Ukrainian singer, Honored Artist of Ukraine, winner of 14-contestant Of the world.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3181790]

Artist

Loading