Пётр Дмитриев

Пётр Дмитриев

Real Name:
Дмитриев Пётр Георгиевич
Profile:
Russian pianist. Born 1974.
Variations:
[a3182183]

Artist

Пётр Дмитриев Discography Tracks

Albums

MZ 417-2/9, S&V 129 Peter Dmitriev* Tchaikovsky - The Seasons(CD, Album, Promo) Мистерия Звука, Stereo & Video MZ 417-2/9, S&V 129 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
SVCD-142 10/2010 Пётр Дмитриев Шопен 200 - Piano Sonata No. 3 In B Minor, Op. 58(CD, Promo) Stereo & Video SVCD-142 10/2010 Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

S&V 132 Peter Dmitriev* Mussorgsky - Pictures At An Exhibition / Watercolors / Songs And Dances Of Death(CD, Comp, Promo) Мистерия Звука, Stereo & Video S&V 132 Russia 2009 Sell This Version