José Fontseré

Real Name:
Josep Fontseré Portolés
Profile:
Born 1945 in Barcelona.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3182319]

Artist

José Fontseré Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

José Fontseré - Los Sirex album art Los Sirex Los Sirex - Los Sirex (Comp) Vergara Spain 1965 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

759-XE José Fontseré - ¡Hits Invierno! album art Various Tus Celos (as J. Fontseré) Various - ¡Hits Invierno!(LP, Comp) Vergara 759-XE Spain 1964 Sell This Version
250-XC José Fontseré - Los Sirex Interpretan Sus Própias Canciones album art Los Sirex Piensa En Tí (as J. Fontseré) and 1 more… Los Sirex - Los Sirex Interpretan Sus Própias Canciones(7", EP) Vergara 250-XC Spain 1965 Sell This Version
José Fontseré - ¡Qué Noche La De Aquel Año! album art Miguel Ríos Con La Banda Del Año Tus Celos (as J. Fontsere) Miguel Ríos Con La Banda Del Año - ¡Qué Noche La De Aquel Año! (Album) Polydor, Polydor, Polydor Mexico 1987 Sell This Version