Ronny Person

Real Name:
Ronny Persson
Profile:
Jazz drummer born 1945 in Narvik, Norway.
In Groups:
[a3182619]

Artist

Ronny Person Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

GMCD 103 Ronny Person - Distant Reports - Jazz From North Norway album art Various Bræk Various - Distant Reports - Jazz From North Norway(CD, Comp) Gemini Records (7) GMCD 103 Norway 2001 Sell This Version
turncd 14, turnCD 14, turnCD14 Ronny Person - Arctic Bird album art Kjell Bartholsen* Kjell Bartholsen* - Arctic Bird(CD, Album) Turn Left Prod, Turn Left Prod, Turn Left Prod turncd 14, turnCD 14, turnCD14 Norway 2008 Sell This Version