Toni Kellner

Toni Kellner

Real Name:
Anton Kellner
Profile:
Austrian musician and producer, born 12 October 1951 in Lienz, Austria.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Toni Kellner
[a318298]

Artist

Toni Kellner Discography Tracks

Vocals

Kastelruther Spatzen Kastelruther Spatzen - Das Erste Gebot Ist Die Liebe (Album) Koch International Austria 1995 Sell This Version
Kastelruther Spatzen Kastelruther Spatzen - Monte D'Amore (Single) Koch International Austria 1995 Sell This Version

Production

Kastelruther Spatzen Aus Südtirol* Kastelruther Spatzen Aus Südtirol* - Ich Sag's Dir Mit Musik (Album) Koch Records Special, Koch Records (2), Koch Records Special, Koch Records (2) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1985 Sell This Version
321 830 H1 Kastelruther Spatzen Aus Südtirol* Kastelruther Spatzen Aus Südtirol* - Servus Südtirol(CD, Album) Koch Records International 321 830 H1 Austria 1987 Sell This Version
D 221 799 Kastelruther Spatzen Aus Südtirol* Kastelruther Spatzen Aus Südtirol* - Weihnachts-Sterne(Cass, Comp) Koch Records International D 221 799 Austria 1987 Sell This Version
Happy (8) Happy (8) - Frei Wie Der Wind (Album) Koch Records International Austria 1987 Sell This Version
60 543 6 Kastelruther Spatzen Kastelruther Spatzen - Unsere Frohen Lieder(LP, Album, Club) Koch Records International 60 543 6 Austria 1988 Sell This Version
222 122, 66028-2 Kastelruther Spatzen Aus Südtirol* Kastelruther Spatzen Aus Südtirol* - Doch Die Sehnsucht Bleibt...(Cass, Album) Koch Records International, Koch Records International 222 122, 66028-2 Austria 1989 Sell This Version
303 648 Various Hochzeit Ohne Gäste Various - Hits 89 - Die Volksmusik Superhitparade(2xLP, Comp) Ariola 303 648 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
145.612 AS Walter Oberbrandacher Walter Oberbrandacher - Monte Christo(7", Single) Koch Records International 145.612 AS Austria 1989 Sell This Version
145.706 AS Nockalm Quintett Nockalm Quintett - Wann Kommst Du Wieder(7", Single) Koch International 145.706 AS Austria 1989 Sell This Version
145.617 AS Original Nockalm Quintett* Original Nockalm Quintett* - Spiel Nie Mit Dem Feuer(7", Single) Koch Records International 145.617 AS Austria 1989 Sell This Version
122 400, 25 109-0 Kastelruther Spatzen Kastelruther Spatzen - Feuer Im Ewigen Eis(LP, Album, Club) Koch International, Bertelsmann Club 122 400, 25 109-0 Austria 1990 Sell This Version
122 258 EB Various Various - Ein Bischen Zärtlichkeit (16 Volkstümliche Schlager)(LP, Comp) Koch International 122 258 EB Austria 1990 Sell This Version
145.783 AS Tisner Buam Tisner Buam - Das Mädchen Von St. Kathrein(7", Single) Koch International 145.783 AS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
145.825 AS Walter Oberbrandacher Walter Oberbrandacher - In München Wohnt Mei Spatzerl(7", Single) Koch International 145.825 AS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
145.781 AS Rieserferner Buam Rieserferner Buam - Pedro, Der Junge Aus Mexiko(7", Single) Koch International 145.781 AS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
145.802 AS Kastelruther Spatzen Kastelruther Spatzen - Weihnachten Daheim(7", Single) Koch International 145.802 AS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
145.827 AS Alpensextett Terenten Alpensextett Terenten - Madl, I Hab Mi Verschaut In Di(7", Single) Koch International 145.827 AS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
145.826 AS Nockalm Quintett Nockalm Quintett - Weine Nicht Um Ihn(7", Single) Koch International 145.826 AS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
145.782 AS Nockalm Quintett Nockalm Quintett - Aus Tränen Wird Ein Schmetterling(7", Single) Koch International 145.782 AS Germany 1990 Sell This Version
145.876 AS Alpentrio Tirol Alpentrio Tirol - Vergiß Die Liebe Nicht(7", Single) Koch International 145.876 AS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
145.898 AS Alpentrio Tirol Alpentrio Tirol - Hast A Bisserl Zeit Für Mi(7", Single) Koch International 145.898 AS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
145.715 AS Kastelruther Spatzen Kastelruther Spatzen - Feuer Im Ewigen Eis(7", Single) Koch International 145.715 AS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
Kastelruther Spatzen Kastelruther Spatzen - Wahrheit Ist Ein Schmaler Grat (Album) KOCH International Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1991 Sell This Version